sexmovies erotika video sister broter sex porn sexxxxx siexx vidio free porn sexfilme 4tube porno full big cock xxx
Masked Man XXX Titfucking Babe XXX Porn Tube X Kissa Sins Belly Dancing Pornos Indian Porn Xxx Video
You are here : Home / Stories / GRADUANDS FOR THE 1ST 2021 CONGREGATION

GRADUANDS FOR THE 1ST 2021 CONGREGATION

TO               :         All Graduating Students

FROM          :         College Registrar

DATE            :         25th March, 2021

GRADUATING CLASS OF 2019/2020 ACADEMIC YEAR

Please find a list of the Graduating Class of 2019/2020 Academic Year. Congratulations for your achievement!!

I request that you go through the names and sex to confirm that they are correctly captured. Please inform the Assistant Registrar (Academic) on aracademic@medcol.mw if there are any errors. Queries should reach the Assistant Registrar (Academic) not later than Monday 29th March, 2021. These names will appear on your certificate and changes after the certificate has been produced shall not be allowed. Graduation dates and arrangements will be communicated to you in due course.

Congratulations once again and wishing you all the best in your future endeavors.

S. LINO

FOR; REGISTRAR

GRADUANDS FOR THE 1ST 2021 CONGREGATION

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANAESTHESIA AND INTENSIVE CARE

Dorothy BUSHA      F

Tamanda CHALICHI       F

Nancy Asimenye MWENISUNGO         F

Merrium Charity SINGANO        F

Blecious Dyson ZINAN’DALA     M

BACHELOR OF MEDICINE BACHELOR OF SURGERY

Fatima Hubeddin Yahya ABBAKAR    F

Liveness Mily Msonthe BANDA  F

Don Mzee BANDA M

Victory BANDA      M

Mayamiko Collete BOKOSI       F

Ishmael CHAKALE M

Veronica CHIKALIO        F

Noellah Mtendere CHILAMBA  F

Dalitso Alexius Justin CHILAMBE M

Dinnah Carol CHIMUTU   F

JoelPongolani CHIMWAZA      M

Amon CHIRWA      M

Codwell Headson CHISALE       M

Bridgette Ettah DAMSON F

Elizabeth GONDWE         F

Mateo KAFULAFULA        M

Pleasant KALUDZU M

Yolam Cosmas KAMEME M

Allan KANGWEREMA       M

Dalisto KASAKATIRA        M

Allan Chikondi KHAKI     M

Desire KHEMBO      M

Frazer KUMWENDA M

Macdonald KWAITANA  M

Tiyamike Peace MALUNGO      F

Wezi MANDA         F

Zaithwa MATEMVU F

Henry MAWINDO   M

Chalo MFUNE        M

Thokozire Rachel MHANGO      F

Jonathan Comfort MHANGO    M

PreciousAssedy Arnold MKWINA        F

Thandizo MOYA    F

Florence Jaquebell MSOSA      F

Zengani MUNTHALI         M

Zoe Tamando MWALE     F

Takondwa Rex NAMALIMA       M

VhinthengaHope NAMASIKU   M

Geoffrey NKHONJERA     M

Mwayiwawo Daud NKHUMBWA         M

Chanozga Felix NYIRENDA        M

Cornelius NYIRENDA        M

Doreen Thandiwe PHIRI  F

Priscilla Ethwako Ronnex PHIRI  F

Leo John SCANDER         M

Glory Akuzike SHABA      F

Brian Martin SHUMBA      M

Sylvia Chifundo SIWINDA F

Apatsa  Patrick VILLIERA M

Weston Saini Nevasoive WINDOW      M

Mackson ZEPHANIAH      M

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN GENERAL SURGERY (HONOURS)

THIRD CLASS

Wakisa MLENGA    M

Daniel NYIRENDA  M

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INTERNAL MEDICINE (HONOURS)

SECOND CLASS LOWER

Davy Mbonjani NKOSI    M

THIRD CLASS

Friday NKHANA     M

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY (HONOURS)

THIRD CLASS

Emmanuel NKONDE        M

Griffin SOMBANI    M

Brian ULADI  M

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PAEDIATRICS AND CHILD HEALTH (HONOURS)

THIRD CLASS

Selvas LICHAPA     M

Kesia MAMBIA       F

Samuel NYANGULU         M

BACHELOR OF MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE (HONOURS)

SECOND CLASS UPPER

Sarah Nota BANDA         F

Caroline CHAFUKIRA      F

Shakira CHIMBERENGA    F

Juliet Liz CHIMUWAWA    F

Wongani CHISATI  F

Violet CHITSULO    F

Bridgette GALAFA F

Mtendere Stephen HARA         M

Marvouse Junior KANYENDA    M

Fortune Desnar KAOMBE F

Mackenzie LOZANI         M

Anastasia MGAWA         F

Fatima MTONGA   F

Gibson Chisi MWASAUKA M

Stephen Saini Chimodzi NKHOMA      M

SECOND CLASS LOWER

Nelson John JOFILISI       M

Janet KACHECHE  F

Faith Alinafe THOLE         F

THIRD CLASS

Getrude Benito Ethel CHIMWENDO    F

Moses Promise NTHAKOMWA    M

Juleka NYALUGWE M

Happy Kamsonga PHIRI  M

BACHELOR OF PHARMACY (HONOURS)

FIRST CLASS

Dorothy Msumali DAIMON        F

Austin NKHOMA    M

SECOND CLASS UPPER

Nathan Chimgogo JERE  M

Charlotte Alinafe MISOYA        F

THIRD CLASS

Teleza ALBERT        F

Timothy BANDA     M

Fatsani Werengani BANDA       M

Chigomezgo BEZA M

Charles Chisomo BIZIWICK       M

Lucy Chimwemwe CHIMPUKUSO       F

Mirriam Takondwa CHINGENI   F

Steve Octavian CHINTHALO     M

Wamwayi Narkahie DULA         F

Wongani HARA     F

Daniel HARINECK  M

Ulemu Milanzi ISSAH        F

Sarah Consider Thandie Nachumwe JOSHUA        F

Aubrey Paul JUMBE         M

Thokozani Edward KALIYEKA     M

Tikhalenawo KAMAKOKO         M

Kingston KAPIDA   M

Emmanuel KAWONGA    M

Yankho Tracy KHOLOWA F

Nellie Mtende Apez KUMWENDA        F

Owen Elsie MAGOMBO   M

Jairos Blessings MAKANGANO   M

Chikumbutso Stephen MALIWA M

Yosef MALUNGA    M

Diana Promise Lonney Gedion MANDALA   F

Violet Chisomo MANDOTA        F

Kirios Patrick MBEWE        M

Davie Ibrahim MILAMBE  M

Tapokera Edesi MKANDAWIRE  F

Lusako MKANGAMA       M

Susan MUNTHALI   F

Peter Mpoki MWANGAIRO        M

Leah MWAWA       F

Mary Bernadetta NEGO  F

Mirriam Faith NGALANDE F

Chisomo Lucky NKHOMA         M

Epharaim Emmanuel NKUNIKA M

Mathews Harolds NYENGERE     M

Catherine NYIRENDA      F

Trintance Foster PERETE    F

Alfred Chipanda PHIRI    M

Tadala Emily SHUMBA     F

Dennis Khumbo Titi TCHEREKO   M

Precious Alinafe Yankho TSOKA         M

BACHELOR OF PHYSIOTHERAPY (HONOURS)

SECOND CLASS UPPER

Eneya Timothy KAMKWAMBA   M

Lisa Faith KAPHAMTENGO         F

Wezzie MALIKEBU  F

Matthew Bwanali MLONGOTI   M

Lusungu Vwalika MTAWALI       F

Anthony Beston MWAIHOMBA  M

Henry Petro Sambo MWAIWANGA     M

Peter Graphos NDALAKWAYA  M

Chikumbutso Fred PHIRI  M

Ummsalama SENGA       F

WalusunguRobert SILUNGWE   F

Lucius WESLEY        M

SECOND CLASS LOWER

Frida GAMUKA      F

Precious Chetamiska NKOSI     F

Anthony Billberth Daghammu NYIRENDA     M

Dorothy Christina UNDI    F

THIRD CLASS

Thomas EmmanuelDidim BANDA       M

Chandiwira Hope CHIRWA       M

Esther JELENJE       F

Sinikiwe Watipaso JERE    F

Benjamin Recoster KACHEUKA M

Alinafe KALUSA     F

Fred Davies KANTANDE   M

Patricia Kwamala KATSEKA      F

Lovewell Alick Junior MHONE    M

Thandiwe Nyasulu NG’OMA      F

Sarai Winnie NKHOMA    F

Samuel Lonecks ULILI      M

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH MANAGEMENT

WITH CREDIT

Mercy CHING’ANDA       F

Grace Nick GONDWE     F

Wezzie KAUNDA    F

WITH PASS

Patricia KAOMBE   F

Chifundo KAPHAMTENGO         M

Ethel KASELEKA     F

Masautso KUNKHOMA    M

Tobias Bilton MASINA      M

Merlin SIMBI F

MASTER OF MEDICINE IN FAMILY MEDICINE

Jessie MBAMBA     F

MASTER OF MEDICINE IN PAEDIATRICS AND CHILD HEALTH

MASTER OF PHILOSOPHY IN ANTIMICROBIAL STEWARDSHIP

Dieckens Damilton BINALI        M

MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EPIDEMIOLOGY

Hastings KALAMBO         M

Chimwemwe KANA        M

Christopher KOLLA M

Regina MANKHAMBA     F

Steven MANYOZO     M

Bridget Chisomo MNAPO          F

Yusuf SALIM M

Lufina TSIRIZANI     F

MASTER OF PUBLIC HEALTH

Lucy BANDA         F

Ivy CHAUYA F

Allan CHILONGO   M

Chancy CHIMATIRO       M

Felix CHINGUWO   M

Paul CHIRAMBO    M

Rossanie DAUDI     F

Jerome GALAGADE        M

Clifton GONDWE    M

Roth HOLLA F

Josephine KALEPA F

Catherine KAMWELA       F

Arnold KAPACHIKA         M

QueenMwakhwawa KAPITO   F

Marianne KASIYA  F

Suzgika LAKUDZALA        F

Gertrude MAGOMERO    F

Mphatso MAKANDA       F

Richard MALIRAKWENDA M

Grieves MANG’ANDA     M

Anna MASANDA   F

Knack MKANDAWIRE      M

Florence MSHALI   F

Michael MUROWA M

Sungani NAMELO  M

Gift NDALUMBIRA  M

Fannie NHLANE     F

Angelina NHLEMA F

Chimwemwe NKOSI       F

KhumboPhiri NYIRENDA  F

Josephine PHUMISA        F

Gloria SIYASIYA     F

Christina THAUZENI          F

Maclean VOKHIWA        M

Jacqueline ZAMBEZI       F

Khama ZIYABU      M

MASTER OF MEDICINE IN OBSTETRICS & GYNAECOLOGY

Bernadette ZUZE F

MASTER OF MEDICINE IN PAEDIATRICS AND CHILD HEALTH

Jessica Chakalala Chaziya MVULA    F

Rezine MZIKAMANDA M

MASTER OF MEDICINE IN ANAESTHESIA

Furaha Pascal BLAISE M

Marcia MACUVELE F

Owen MALEMA M

MASTER OF MEDICINE IN OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY

Victoria NNESA F  

DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY IN BIOMEDICAL SCIENCES 

Thomson MSISKA   M

Frank NGONDA M

DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY IN PUBLIC HEALTH

Yankho KAIMILA   F

Marisen MWALE     M

Lester Kapanda PHIRI     M

bbw aunty porn A blowjob lesson
Xxxbfhindi free porn xxx malaysia xxx vidio hd sexy stepmom xxcxc sex